2010 US Youth Soccer Cal South National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys Under 17

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Round of 32: Top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket .
Round of 32
(4/25)
Round of 16
(5/8)
Quarter Final
(5/9)
Semi-Final
(5/15)
Final
(5/16)
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 31
Game # 1267
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) West Coast F.C.

4
Second of D
(D2) Colton America SC - BU17

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1283
Time: 8:00 AM
West Coast F.C.
7
Legends FC
1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1291
Time: 8:00 AM
West Coast F.C.
3
Los Angeles Rampage B17
0
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 4
Game # 1295
Time: 8:00 AM
West Coast F.C.
3
Viking SC - Supreme
2
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 1
Game # 1297
Time: 8:30 AM
West Coast F.C.
Champion

2
Real So Cal -White
0
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 33
Game # 1268
Time: 8:00 AM
First of J
(J3) Ajax FC

0
Second of K
(K1) Legends FC

2
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 34
Game # 1269
Time: 10:00 AM
First of O
(O2) Wolfpack Blue

1
Second of N
(N1) Los Angeles Rampage B17

3
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 24
Game # 1284
Time: 8:00 AM
Los Angeles Rampage B17
2
Corona United
0
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 31
Game # 1270
Time: 10:00 AM
First of H
(H3) Corona United

3
Second of E
(E2) Pateadores U17W

0
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 32
Game # 1271
Time: 10:00 AM
First of E
(E1) United Futbol Club-Black

2
Second of H
(H1) LAFC Chelsea

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1285
Time: 10:00 AM
United Futbol Club-Black
3
Chelsea SC B92 Black
0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1292
Time: 10:00 AM
United Futbol Club-Black
1
3 PK's
Viking SC - Supreme
1
5 PK's
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 33
Game # 1272
Time: 10:00 AM
First of N
(N2) SBSC BU17 White

1
Second of O
(O1) Chelsea SC B92 Black

2
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 34
Game # 1273
Time: 8:00 AM
First of K
(K2) Viking SC - Supreme

3 OT
Second of J
(J2) Yucaipa Athle - Cal Heat

0 OT
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 24
Game # 1286
Time: 10:00 AM
Viking SC - Supreme
2
FC Deportivo Pachuca BU17
1
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 32
Game # 1274
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Galaxy B92

0
Second of A
(A2) FC Deportivo Pachuca BU17

1
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 31
Game # 1275
Time: 12:00 PM
First of I
(I2) CZ Elite Soccer

6
Second of L
(L3) Pumas - B17

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1287
Time: 12:00 PM
CZ Elite Soccer
1
5 PK's
PQ Premier BU17 Red
1
4 PK's
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1293
Time: 12:00 PM
CZ Elite Soccer
0
So Cal Brigade '92
2
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 2
Game # 1296
Time: 8:00 AM
So Cal Brigade '92
0
Real So Cal -White
1
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 33
Game # 1276
Time: 12:00 PM
First of B
(B1) FC Man United B'92

0
Second of C
(C2) PQ Premier BU17 Red

2
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 34
Game # 1277
Time: 2:00 PM
First of G
(G1) So Cal Brigade '92

2
Second of F
(F3) Future Stars S.C.

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 24
Game # 1288
Time: 12:00 PM
So Cal Brigade '92
5
Oxnard FC Premier
2
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 32
Game # 1278
Time: 2:00 PM
First of P
(P2) SD Surf Boys 92-93 White

1
Second of M
(M2) Oxnard FC Premier

4
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 31
Game # 1279
Time: 2:00 PM
First of M
(M1) Real So Cal -White

8
Second of P
(P3) OSC Milan

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1289
Time: 2:00 PM
Real So Cal -White
1
FC Irvine - Matrix
0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1294
Time: 2:00 PM
Real So Cal -White
1
FC San Diego B92 Gold
0
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 33
Game # 1280
Time: 2:00 PM
First of F
(F2) FC Irvine - Matrix

3
Second of G
(G2) Tustin United

2
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 34
Game # 1281
Time: 12:00 PM
First of C
(C1) FC San Diego B92 Gold

8
Second of B
(B3) CV Manchester - BU17 Red

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 24
Game # 1290
Time: 2:00 PM
FC San Diego B92 Gold
2
South Bay Force Blue
1
Location: Lancaster NSC SC
Field: 32
Game # 1282
Time: 12:00 PM
First of L
(L1) DMCV Sharks Boys - 92 White

2
Second of I
(I1) South Bay Force Blue

4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.