2010 US Youth Soccer Cal South National Cup Olders
Published Team Schedules - Boys Under 15

   

Bracket Ladder Display Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final      



Advancing to Round of 32: Top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket .
Round of 32
(4/25)
Round of 16
(5/8)
Quarter Final
(5/9)
Semi-Final
(5/15)
Final
(5/16)
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 22
Game # 1127
Time: 10:00 AM
First of A
(A2) Legends FC

3
Second of D
(D3) Crown City United B'94

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 18
Game # 1143
Time: 8:00 AM
Legends FC
2 OT
Fullerton Rangers B94
1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 23
Game # 1151
Time: 8:00 AM
Legends FC
3
5 PK's
Nomads Soccer Club BU15
3
4 PK's
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 2
Game # 1155
Time: 2:00 PM
Legends FC
0
LAFC Chelsea
2
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 4
Game # 1157
Time: 1:30 PM
LAFC Chelsea
Champion

5
Select Cities BOCA JR.
1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 21
Game # 1128
Time: 10:00 AM
First of J
(J1) Fullerton Rangers B94

2
Second of K
(K2) Real So Cal White

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1129
Time: 8:00 AM
First of O
(O2) South Bay Force Black

4
Second of N
(N2) Real California FC Black

2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 17
Game # 1144
Time: 8:00 AM
South Bay Force Black
1
Nomads Soccer Club BU15
3
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 21
Game # 1130
Time: 8:00 AM
First of H
(H1) Nomads Soccer Club BU15

2
Second of E
(E2) Corona Eagles B94 White

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 22
Game # 1131
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1) LAFC Chelsea

5
Second of H
(H3) SBSC BU15 White

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 18
Game # 1145
Time: 10:00 AM
LAFC Chelsea
4
Arsenal FC B15
0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 23
Game # 1152
Time: 10:00 AM
LAFC Chelsea
5
West Coast F.C.
1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1132
Time: 8:00 AM
First of N
(N1) Arsenal FC B15

5
Second of O
(O3) Slammers F.C.

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1133
Time: 10:00 AM
First of K
(K1) C.V. United Rangers Red

4
Second of J
(J3) Bakersfield Brigade B94

2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 17
Game # 1146
Time: 10:00 AM
C.V. United Rangers Red
2
West Coast F.C.
4
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1134
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D1) Aztecs Fc Premier

0
Second of A
(A1) West Coast F.C.

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1135
Time: 12:00 PM
First of I
(I1) Isc Strikers

6
Second of L
(L3) FC Deportivo Elite

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 18
Game # 1147
Time: 12:00 PM
Isc Strikers
3
Carlsbad Lightning - BU15 Red
0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 23
Game # 1153
Time: 12:00 PM
Isc Strikers
3
Albion White
2
Location: Rancho Capistrano
Field: 1
Game # 1156
Time: 12:00 PM
Isc Strikers
0
4 PK's
Select Cities BOCA JR.
0
5 PK's
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 20
Game # 1136
Time: 2:00 PM
First of B
(B3) Viking SC -Titans

2
Second of C
(C1) Carlsbad Lightning - BU15 Red

3
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 21
Game # 1137
Time: 2:00 PM
First of G
(G2) LAFC Chelsea Black

3
Second of F
(F3) PVSC Exiles Black

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 17
Game # 1148
Time: 12:00 PM
LAFC Chelsea Black
1
Albion White
2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 21
Game # 1138
Time: 12:00 PM
First of P
(P1) Albion White

2
Second of M
(M2) United Futbol Club

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 22
Game # 1139
Time: 12:00 PM
First of M
(M1) Fram C Q

8
Second of P
(P3) Cypress United

1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 18
Game # 1149
Time: 2:00 PM
Fram C Q
3
SD Surf Boys 94-95 Academy
2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 23
Game # 1154
Time: 2:00 PM
Fram C Q
0
Select Cities BOCA JR.
1
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 22
Game # 1140
Time: 2:00 PM
First of F
(F2) CZ Elite Soccer

1
Second of G
(G1) SD Surf Boys 94-95 Academy

2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1141
Time: 2:00 PM
First of C
(C2) Pateadores U15

5
Second of B
(B1) Poway Vaqueros BU15 Green

0
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 17
Game # 1150
Time: 2:00 PM
Pateadores U15
0
Select Cities BOCA JR.
2
Location: JBMSC Temecula SC
Field: 19
Game # 1142
Time: 12:00 PM
First of L
(L1) Select Cities BOCA JR.

2
Second of I
(I2) UIFC Independiente

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.