Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2010 US Youth Soccer Cal South National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.

   
Boys Under 16 43 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Aztecs Fc Premier Chula Vista 0128-01CBU16-0148   Hector Diaz
 A2 SD Surf Boys 93-94 White San Diego 0216-01WBU16-0858   Dave Currie
 B1 Eagles Camarillo 0720-01CBU16-0141   Luis Alcaraz
 B2 Real So Cal Black Calabasas 0739-02CB16-0132   William "Willie" Diaz
 B3 FP Santa Ana FC Brasil B16 Santa Ana/Fountain Valley 0364-02CB16-6040   Carlos Mendoza
 C1 Central California Blues Bakersfield 0629-01CB16-0012   Ricardo Gutierrez
 C2 A.S.D. - Escondido Temecula 0120-02CB16-0808   Jose Pelayo
 C3 Celtic Harps B16 fontana 0535-01CB16-8708   Miguel Perez
 D1 Cypress FC Cypress 0333-01CBU16-3539   David Sabet
 D2 Central California Blues United Bakersfield 0629-01CB16-9302   Joe Montoya
 D3 South Bay Gunners-Hawthorne Hawthorne 0402-09CB16-5869   Luis Del Cid
 E1 Viking SC - Vikings Los Angeles 0348-01CB16-4894   Misael Serrano
 E2 Chivas Jr. USA Ontario 0524-02CB16-6068   Jose Gomez
 F1 Arsenal FC B16W Alta Loma 0539-01CB16-0445   Othoniel Gonzalez
 F2 Galaxy Banditz Chino 0422-01CBU16-0940   Roberto Dos Santos
 F3 SBSC BU16 White Santa Barbara 0710-01CB16-0138   Lloyd Biggs
 G1 Aztecs Fc (United) Chula Vista 0128-01CBU16-0712   Jose Diaz
 G2 N.V.S.C. BU-16 Blue Northridge 0433-77CB16-0911   Pier Spaccia
 G3 FC Irvine - Titans Anaheim 0347-04CBU16-4631   Jose Pacheco
 H1 Slammers FC Newport Beach, Ca 0319-01CB16-0093   George Larsen
 H2 Legends FC Black Upland 0444-01CBU16-0644   Tony de Vocht
 H3 United Futbol Club-Black San Juan Capistrano 0314-01CBU16-4545   Bryan Wallace
 I1 Arsenal FC B16 Alta Loma 0539-01CB16-3357   Othoniel Gonzalez
 I2 Poway Vaqueros BU16 Green San Diego 0107-01CB16-0801   Craig McGill
 J1 LAFC Chelsea La Canada 0415-01CB16-5175   Louis Bilowitz
 J2 UIFC Tecos Bell 0301-01CBU16-6194   Jose Silva
 J3 FC Man United X-Treme Walnut 0411-01CB16-5646   Barry Pryor
 K1 Notts Forest BU16 Red San Diego 0108-01CB16-0916   Erik Andersen
 K2 South Bay Force Black El Segundo 0425-01CBU16-3647   Pablo Todd Saldana
 L1 Carlsbad Lightning - BU16 Red Carlsbad 0214-01CB16-0160   Glenn Malone
 L2 Pateadores U16B Mission Viejo 0321-01CB16-0972   Michael Stauber
 L3 Pumas - B16 Stanton 0301-01CB16-5204   Jose Santana
 M1 South Bay Force Torrance 0425-01CB16-4707   Francisco Diaz
 M2 West Coast F.C. Mission Viejo 0316-01CBU16-3558   Neil Armour
 N1 Real So Cal Blue Agoura 0739-02CB16-0130   Julio Castillo
 N2 SM United B93 Santa Monica 0405-96CBU16-5560   Emanuele Appelius
 N3 Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Chula Vista 0116-01CB16-0555   Antonio Romero
 O1 Pateadores U16W Irvine 0321-01CB16-0983   Jon Szczuka
 O2 San Diego United FC - BU16 Black Alpine 0130-30CB16-0882   Sami Nedjar
 O3 Eagles Soccer Club - 0720 - B16 Rancho Santa Margarita 0720-01CB16-0203   Mark Jones
 P1 ATTACK B93 Green Encinitas 0215-02CB16-0730   Malcolm Tovey
 P2 Viking SC - Storm Paramount 0348-01CB16-3759   Edward Garcia
 P3 Nhb Black Huntington Beach 0311-01CBU16-3457   David Thomas